ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10379089
nr 1037 9089
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), daterad 1952, 36/175, sheet: 80x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Albin Amelin (1902-1975), daterad 1952, 36/175, bladets mått: 80x70
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 16 2016
at 19:41:46
16/5 13:57:56
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin